Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR) from TelephoneStuff.com

Corning Cable FTTX Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550 nm (38/34/37.. -- 1000DK-ST137

 
 
Corning Cable FTTX Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550 nm (38/34/37.. -- 1000DK-ST137 -- View Larger Image
Corning Cable FTTX Single-Mode 1310/1490/1550 nm (38/34/37.. -- 1000DK-ST137-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR)
Cable Type
Multimode
Connector Type
FC; SC