Similar Products
660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode 660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode 780nm Infrared Single Mode Laser Diode 850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode 905nm, 25W, 70μm Invisible Pulsed Laser Diode
660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode 660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode 780nm Infrared Single Mode Laser Diode 850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode 905nm, 25W, 70μm Invisible Pulsed Laser Diode
Part Number RLD65NZX2 RLD65PZX2 RLD78NZM5 RLD85NZJ4 RLD90QZW5
Supplier ROHM Semiconductor GmbH ROHM Semiconductor GmbH ROHM Semiconductor GmbH ROHM Semiconductor GmbH ROHM Semiconductor GmbH
Laser Type Laser Diodes Laser Diodes Laser Diodes Laser Diodes Laser Diodes
Operating Voltage (volts) 2.3 2.3 1.8 2.4 14
Lasers from ROHM Semiconductor GmbH

660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD65NZX2

660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD65NZX2 -- View Larger Image
660nm Red Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD65NZX2-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Lasers
Laser Type
Laser Diodes
Wavelength Range
 
Operating Voltage
 
Operating Current