Lasers from ROHM Semiconductor GmbH

850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD85NZJ4

 
 
850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD85NZJ4 -- View Larger Image
850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode -- RLD85NZJ4-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Lasers
Laser Type
Laser Diodes
Wavelength Range
 
Operating Voltage
 
Operating Current