Other Similar Products See All Suppliers
10G EPON ONU Asymmetrical BOSA, with 1.25G 1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1577nm 10G APD Receiver Fiber Optics - Receivers Fiber Optic Multi-Channel Contact Closure Receiver
10G EPON ONU Asymmetrical BOSA, with 1.25G 1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1577nm 10G APD Receiver Fiber Optics - Receivers Fiber Optic Multi-Channel Contact Closure Receiver
Part Number BT-1112 516-3592-ND 236830 CC-RM85
Supplier Broadcom Inc. Digi-Key Electronics RS Components, Ltd. Ultra Energy
Fiber Optic Receivers from Broadcom Inc.

10G EPON ONU Asymmetrical BOSA, with 1.25G 1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1577nm 10G APD Receiver -- BT-1112

10G EPON ONU Asymmetrical BOSA, with 1.25G 1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1577nm 10G APD Receiver -- BT-1112 -- View Larger Image
10G EPON ONU Asymmetrical BOSA, with 1.25G 1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1577nm 10G APD Receiver -- BT-1112-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Receivers
Receiver Type
Avalanche Photodiode
Connector Type
 
Data Rate
 
Operating Temperature