Fiber Optic Switches from Electro Standards Laboratories

SC Duplex Fiber to T1 A/B Switch -- Model 4374

 
 
SC Duplex Fiber to T1 A/B Switch -- Model 4374 -- View Larger Image
SC Duplex Fiber to T1 A/B Switch -- Model 4374-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Switches
Cable Type
Multimode
Connector Type
SC; SC Duplex
Input Ports
1
Output Ports
2
Power Supply
 
Interface
 
Switch Features
 
Package Type