Fiber Optic Switches from Electro Standards Laboratories

4-Channel A/B Fiber Optic Switch, 850 nm -- Model 6253

 
 
4-Channel A/B Fiber Optic Switch, 850 nm -- Model 6253 -- View Larger Image
4-Channel A/B Fiber Optic Switch, 850 nm -- Model 6253-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Switches
Cable Type
Multimode
Connector Type
ST
Wavelength Range
850 nm (8500 Å)
Input Ports
12
Output Ports
 
Interface
 
Switch Features