Fiber Optic Switches from Electro Standards Laboratories

ST Duplex 100BaseFX A/B Switch -- Model 4187

 
 
ST Duplex 100BaseFX A/B Switch -- Model 4187 -- View Larger Image
ST Duplex 100BaseFX A/B Switch -- Model 4187-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Switches
Cable Type
Multimode
Connector Type
ST; ST Duplex
Wavelength Range
1300 nm (13000 Å)
Input Ports
1
Output Ports
2
Data Rate
 
Power Supply
 
Interface
 
Switch Features
 
Package Type