Tripp Lite Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20 m (65 ft.) -- N370-20M The N370-20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps. Designed for network equipment that requires...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 25 m (82 ft.) -- N370-25M The N370-25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps. Designed for network equipment that requires...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30 m (100 ft.) -- N370-30M The N370-30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps. Designed for network equipment that requires...
10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 15 m (50 ft.) -- N820-15M-OM4 The N820-15M-OM4 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 40/100 Gb Ethernet applications up to 300 meters (@ 850 nm). For...
10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 20 m (65 ft.) -- N820-20M-OM4 The N820-20M-OM4 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 40/100 Gb Ethernet applications up to 300 meters (@ 850 nm). For...
10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 25 m (82 ft.) -- N820-25M-OM4 The N820-25M-OM4 10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 40/100 Gb Ethernet applications up to 300 meters (@ 850 nm). For...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 1 m (3 ft.) -- N821-01M-MG-T The N821-01M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 2 m (6.5 ft.) -- N821-02M-MG-T The N821-02M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 3 m (10 ft.) -- N821-03M-MG-T The N821-03M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 4 m (13 ft.) -- N821-04M-MG-T The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 5 m (16 ft.) -- N821-05M-MG-T The N821-05M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.) -- N821-06M-MG-T The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 7 m (23 ft.) -- N821-07M-MG-T The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 8 m (26 ft.) -- N821-08M-MG-T The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 9 m (29.5 ft.) -- N821-09M-MG-T The N821-09M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 10 m (33 ft.) -- N821-10M-MG-T The N821-10M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 30M (100-ft.) -- N820-30M Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly four times the bandwidth...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N820-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N820-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N820-05M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N820-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 15M (50-ft.) -- N820-15M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 20M (65-ft) -- N820-20M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 25M (82-ft.) -- N820-25M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 35M (115-ft.) -- N820-35M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 50M (164-ft.) -- N820-50M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 6M (20-ft.) -- N820-06M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) -- N820-07M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 8M (26-ft.) -- N820-08M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly four times...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N820-01M Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N816-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 15M (50-ft.) -- N816-15M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N816-01M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N816-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N816-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N816-05M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly four times...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N806-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 15M (50-ft.) -- N806-15M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N806-01M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N806-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N806-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N806-05M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/SC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly four times...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N818-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N818-01M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N818-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N818-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N818-05M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, ST/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly four times...
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N820-10M-OM4
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N820-02M-OM4
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N820-03M-OM4
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N820-05M-OM4
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly ten times...
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N820-01M-OM4 Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N836-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N836-01M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N836-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N836-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N836-05M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) -- N838-10M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N838-01M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N838-02M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N838-03M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC / Mini-LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N838-05M
Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, 1000-ft. Bulk -- N549-01K Tripp Lite N549-01K bulk 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or for making your own Fiber patch cables. Individual fibers surrounded by Kevlar yarn for...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N320-001 Tripp Lite's 1-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N306-001 Tripp Lite's 1-ft. ( 0.3 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.) -- N518-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N370-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N314-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ), 1M (3-ft.) -- N312-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N316-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.) -- N318-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N520-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N516-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N506-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N320-01M Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC to SC/APC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N366-01M-AP Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC Angle Physical Polish connectors on one end,...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N310-010 Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 3M (10-ft.) -- N308-010 Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N306-010 Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 3M (10-ft.) -- N304-010 Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 3M (10-ft.) -- N302-010 Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N316-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30-33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N370-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30-33ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 10M (33-ft.) -- N304-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30ft - 33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10M (33-ft.) -- N518-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other.
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10M (33-ft.) -- N318-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 10M (33-ft.) -- N302-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N520-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N516-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N506-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 10M (33-ft.) -- N320-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.) -- N520-100M Tripp Lite's 100-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 11M (36-ft.) -- N310-11M Tripp Lite's 11-meter ( 35ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 11M (36-ft.) -- N304-11M Tripp Lite's 11-meter ( 35ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 12M (39-ft.) -- N306-12M Tripp Lite's 12 Meter ( 40ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 12M (40-ft.) -- N520-12M Tripp Lite's 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 13M (43-ft.) -- N316-13M Tripp Lite's 13-meter ( 40ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N306-15M Tripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N316-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50 ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.) -- N518-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.) -- N308-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 15M (50-ft.) -- N304-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N370-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N314-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N310-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 15M (50-ft.) -- N318-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.) -- N302-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N520-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N516-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N506-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.) -- N320-15M Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 152M (500-ft.) -- N520-152M Tripp Lite's 152-meter ( 500ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 18M (60-ft.) -- N302-18M Tripp Lite's 18 meter ( 60ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 0.6M (2-ft.) -- N306-002 Tripp Lite's 2-ft. ( 0.6mtr ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N504-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter ( 6ft-7ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N518-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other.
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N314-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ), 2M (6-ft.) -- N312-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N318-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N520-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N516-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N506-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N320-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC to SC/APC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N366-02M-AP Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC Angle Physical Polish connectors on one end,...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/FC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N378-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/FC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, FC connectors on the other,...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N370-02M Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other,...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.) -- N518-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 65ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.) -- N316-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65-ft.) -- N320-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter (66ft) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.) -- N318-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65-ft.) -- N520-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.) -- N516-20M Tripp Lite's 20-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.) -- N320-61M Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 21M (69-ft.) -- N320-21M Tripp Lite's 21-meter ( 70ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 23M (75-ft.) -- N306-23M Tripp Lite's 23 Meter ( 75ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 23M (75-ft.) -- N302-23M Tripp Lite's 23 meter ( 75ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 23M (75-ft.) -- N304-23M Tripp Lite's 23-meter ( 75ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 25M (82-ft.) -- N306-25M Tripp Lite's 25 Meter ( 80ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 8M (25-ft.) -- N304-025 Tripp Lite's 25-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 25M (82-ft.) -- N316-25M Tripp Lite's 25-meter ( 80ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 25M (82-ft.) -- N320-25M Tripp Lite's 25-meter ( 80ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 25M (82-ft.) -- N520-25M Tripp Lite's 25-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N316-02M Tripp Lite's 2meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N310-003 Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 1M (3-ft.) -- N308-003 Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) -- N306-003 Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 1M (3-ft.) -- N304-003 Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3-ft.) -- N302-003 Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10-ft.) -- N518-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter ( 10ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N370-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter ( 10ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N314-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N316-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 3M (10-ft.) -- N318-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N520-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N516-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N506-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N320-03M Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC to SC/APC), 3M (10-ft.) -- N366-03M-AP Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC Angle Physical Polish connectors on one end,...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N306-30M Tripp Lite's 30 Meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 30M (100-ft.) -- N302-30M Tripp Lite's 30 meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N310-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N316-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 30M (100-ft.) -- N304-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N320-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 30M (100-ft.) -- N318-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Plenum Rated Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N520-30M-P Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUMrated jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N520-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N516-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 30M (100-ft.) -- N506-30M Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 100M (328-ft.) -- N306-100M Tripp Lite's 328-ft. ( 100 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 35M (115-ft.) -- N520-35M Tripp Lite's 35-meter ( 115ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ), 3M (10-ft.) -- N312-03M Tripp Lite's 3meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 4M (13-ft.) -- N306-04M Tripp Lite's 4 meter ( 13ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1.2M (4-ft.) -- N306-004 Tripp Lite's 4-ft. ( 1.2mtr ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 4M (13-ft.) -- N320-04M Tripp Lite's 4-meter ( 13ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 4M (13-ft.) -- N316-04M Tripp Lite's 4-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 4M (13-ft.) -- N520-04M Tripp Lite's 4-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 123M (405-ft.) -- N320-405 Tripp Lite's 405ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 46M (150-ft.) -- N306-46M Tripp Lite's 46 Meter ( 150ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.) -- N320-46M Tripp Lite's 46-meter ( 150ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 1.2M (4-ft.) -- N304-004 Tripp Lite's 4ft ( 1.2 Meter ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ), 5M (16-ft.) -- N312-05M Tripp Lite's 5 meter ( 15ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N302-05M Tripp Lite's 5 meter ( 16ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N306-05M Tripp Lite's 5 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N504-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 16ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N518-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other.
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N314-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N310-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N308-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N316-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N304-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.) -- N318-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N520-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N516-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N506-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M (16-ft.) -- N320-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 50M (164-ft.) -- N302-50M Tripp Lite's 50 Meter ( 164-ft.) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50M (164-ft.) -- N520-50M Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 50M (164-ft.) -- N516-50M Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 50M (164-ft.) -- N506-50M Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 50M (164-ft.) -- N318-50M Tripp Lite's 50M multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 6M (20-ft.) -- N302-06M Tripp Lite's 6 meter ( 20ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N310-006 Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N308-006 Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.) -- N306-006 Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N304-006 Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 2M (6-ft.) -- N302-006 Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.) -- N520-06M Tripp Lite's 6-meter ( 20ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 6M (20-ft.) -- N316-06M Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 6M (20-ft.) -- N304-06M Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 6M (20-ft.) -- N318-06M Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.) -- N320-06M Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 60M (197-ft.) -- N306-60M Tripp Lite's 60 Meter ( 200ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 7M (23-ft.) -- N306-07M Tripp Lite's 7 meter (23ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 7M (23-ft.) -- N318-07M Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 7M (23-ft.) -- N316-07M Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.) -- N520-07M Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 7M (23-ft.) -- N516-07M Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.) -- N320-07M Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 76M (250-ft.) -- N316-76M Tripp Lite's 76-meter ( 250ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 8M (26-ft.) -- N302-08M Tripp Lite's 8 meter ( 25ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 8M (26-ft.) -- N306-08M Tripp Lite's 8 meter (26ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 8M (26-ft.) -- N520-08M Tripp Lite's 8 meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 8M (26-ft.) -- N310-08M Tripp Lite's 8-meter ( 25ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 8M (26-ft.) -- N308-08M Tripp Lite's 8-meter ( 25ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 8M (26-ft.) -- N318-08M Tripp Lite's 8-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2.4M (8-ft.) -- N304-008 Tripp Lite's 8ft multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 9M (30-ft.) -- N306-09M Tripp Lite's 9 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 9M (30-ft.) -- N304-09M Tripp Lite's 9-meter ( 30ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 9M (30-ft.) -- N314-09M Tripp Lite's 9-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 9M (30-ft.) -- N318-09M Tripp Lite's 9-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 9M (30-ft.) -- N506-09M Tripp Lite's 9-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N457-001-50 Tripp Lite's N457-001-50, 50/125 micron, LC/ST, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N457-001-62 Tripp Lite's N457-001-62, 62.5/125 micron, LC/ST Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC...
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N458-001-50 Tripp Lite's N458-001-50, 50/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.) -- N458-001-62 Tripp Lite's N458-001-62, 62.5/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) -- N820-01M-T Tripp Lite's N820-01M-T is a Premium OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10GbE applications. This 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly four times the bandwidth...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.) -- N820-02M-T Tripp Lite's N820-02M-T is a Premium OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10GbE applications. This 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly four times the bandwidth...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) -- N820-03M-T Tripp Lite's N820-03M-T is a Premium OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10GbE applications. This 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly four times the bandwidth...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 4M (13-ft.) -- N820-04M Tripp Lite's N820-04M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly four times the bandwidth over...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) -- N820-05M-T Tripp Lite's N820-05M-T is a Premium OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10GbE applications. This 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly four times the bandwidth...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 12M (39-ft.) -- N820-12M Tripp Lite's N820-12M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly four times the bandwidth over...
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 0.5M (20-in.) -- N820-20N Tripp Lite's N820-20N is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly four times the bandwidth over...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 1M (3-ft.) -- N320-01M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 1-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 10M (33-ft.) -- N320-10M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 10-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 15M (50-ft.) -- N320-15M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 15-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 2M (6-ft.) -- N320-02M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 20M (65-ft.) -- N320-20M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 20-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 3M (10-ft.) -- N320-03M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 5M (16-ft.) -- N320-05M-RD Tripp Lite's Red, 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and...

Next >>