Fiber Optic Cables from TelephoneStuff.com

Corning Cable Single Mode LC Connectors -- 95-200-99

 
 
Corning Cable Single Mode LC Connectors -- 95-200-99 -- View Larger Image
Corning Cable Single Mode LC Connectors -- 95-200-99-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Mode
SingleMode
Connector Type
LC