Fiber Optic Cables from TelephoneStuff.com

AFL Fiber Ring - Singlemode with ST, SC & FC.. -- FR1-SM-150


 
 
AFL Fiber Ring - Singlemode with ST, SC & FC.. -- FR1-SM-150 -- View Larger Image
AFL Fiber Ring - Singlemode with ST, SC & FC.. -- FR1-SM-150-Image

Singlemode fiber ring with ST, SC or FC connectors.
Features:
- Standard configuration
- 1 fiber
- Singlemode
- 150 m (492 ft.)



Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Mode
SingleMode
Connector Type
FC; SC; ST