Fiber Optic Cables from TelephoneStuff.com

Allen Tel 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-.. -- GBLC2-D4


 
 
Allen Tel 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-.. -- GBLC2-D4 -- View Larger Image
Allen Tel 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-.. -- GBLC2-D4-Image

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simplex and Duplex versions.
Cable Features:
- Insertion Loss
- Typical Back Reflection
- Available in industry standard lengths: 1, 2, 3, 5 and 10 meters
- Each assembly is individually tested


Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Connector Type
LC