Fiber Optic Cables from Belden Inc.

FX ECX Frame Singlemode LC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame SM LD

 
 
FX ECX Frame Singlemode LC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame SM LD -- View Larger Image
FX ECX Frame Singlemode LC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame SM LD-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Cable Type
Duplex
Operating Temperature
-10 to 60 C (14 to 140 F)