Fiber Optic Cables from Belden Inc.

FX ECX Frame OM4 SC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame OM4 SD

 
 
FX ECX Frame OM4 SC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame OM4 SD -- View Larger Image
FX ECX Frame OM4 SC Duplex -- FX ECX Frame OM4 SD-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Cable Type
Duplex
Connector Type
 
Operating Temperature