Fiber Optic Cables from Belden Inc.

FX ECX Frame Singlemode SC Simplex APC -- FX ECX Frame SM SB

 
 
FX ECX Frame Singlemode SC Simplex APC -- FX ECX Frame SM SB -- View Larger Image
FX ECX Frame Singlemode SC Simplex APC -- FX ECX Frame SM SB-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Cable Type
Simplex
Connector Type
 
Operating Temperature