Fiber Optic Cables from Belden Inc.

FX Multi-Box Splice, OM1, 6 Ports, MPO-12(F), LC Duplex -- FX M-Box Splice OM1

 
 
FX Multi-Box Splice, OM1, 6 Ports, MPO-12(F), LC Duplex -- FX M-Box Splice OM1 -- View Larger Image
FX Multi-Box Splice, OM1, 6 Ports, MPO-12(F), LC Duplex -- FX M-Box Splice OM1-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Cable Type
Duplex
Operating Temperature
-10 to 60 C (14 to 140 F)