Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, Single Mode, Metal Body -- FOA-952

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, Single Mode, Metal Body -- FOA-952 -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, Single Mode, Metal Body -- FOA-952-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
ST