Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, Flange, Aqua -- FOA-914FA

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, Flange, Aqua -- FOA-914FA -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, Flange, Aqua -- FOA-914FA-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
SC