Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, Square Footprint, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-904

Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, Square Footprint, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-904 -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, Square Footprint, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-904-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
LC