Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, MultiMode, Metal Body -- FOA-951

Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, MultiMode, Metal Body -- FOA-951 -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, ST Simplex, MultiMode, Metal Body -- FOA-951-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
ST