Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/APC Duplex, Single Mode, No Flange, Green -- FOA-934

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/APC Duplex, Single Mode, No Flange, Green -- FOA-934 -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/APC Duplex, Single Mode, No Flange, Green -- FOA-934-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers