Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, SC Footprint, No Flange, Aqua -- FOA-974AF

Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, SC Footprint, No Flange, Aqua -- FOA-974AF -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Duplex, MultiMode, SC Footprint, No Flange, Aqua -- FOA-974AF-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
SC