Fiber Optic Couplers from L-com, Inc.

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-914

Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-914 -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic Coupler, SC Duplex, MultiMode, No Flange, Beige -- FOA-914-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Fiber Optic Couplers
Coupler Connector
SC